UMPIRE REGISTRATION
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Upcoming Events

MAY
25
Lowe Farm Grand Slam Tournament
All Day
Lowe Farm, MB
MAY
25
Morden 11U Tournament
All Day
Morden, MB
MAY
25
Morden 13U A Tournament
All Day
Morden, MB

Standings

SC 11U - Votto Division
Team W L T GB
Winkler Nationals 3 0 0 0
Morden Dodgers 3 0 0 0
Morden Giants 3 2 0 1
Winkler Angels 2 1 0 1
Lowe Farm 2 1 0 1
Dominion City 1 2 0 2
Winkler Giants 1 2 0 2
Rosenort 1 3 0 2.5
Altona Braves 0 2 0 2.5
Carman Astros 0 3 0 3
SC 11U - Martin Division
Team W L T GB
Altona Bears 3 0 0 0
Winkler Blue Jays 2 0 1 0.5
Morden Blue Jays 2 1 0 1
Morden Braves 3 2 0 1
Plum Coulee 2 2 0 1.5
Winkler Marlins 1 1 0 1.5
Altona Broncos 2 3 1 2
Winkler Pirates 0 2 0 2.5
Morris 0 2 0 2.5
Carman Royals 1 3 0 2.5
SC 13U A Baseball
Team W L T GB
Winkler Cubs 5 0 0 0
Morden 2 5 0 0 0
Winkler Brewers 4 0 0 0.5
Altona Broncos 3 1 0 1.5
Morden 1 2 1 0 2
Carman Dodgers 2 2 0 2.5
Lowe Farm 1 2 1 3
Morden 3 2 3 0 3
Winkler Mets 2 3 0 3
Rosenort 1 2 1 3
Carman Beavers 1 4 0 4
Altona Braves 0 3 0 4
Morris 0 3 0 4
Dominion City 0 4 0 4.5
SC 13U AA Baseball
Team W L T GB
Morden Hawks 2 0 0 0
Winkler Padres 2 0 0 0
Altona Bisons 2 1 0 0.5
Carman Goldeyes 0 5 0 3.5
SC 15U A Baseball
Team W L T GB
Rosenort 4 0 0 0
Winkler Dodgers 4 1 0 0.5
Altona Broncos 2 1 0 1.5
Winkler Athletics 3 3 0 2
Morden 1 1 2 0 2.5
Morris 1 3 0 3
Morden 2 1 3 0 3
Plum Coulee 0 3 0 3.5
SC 15U AA Baseball
Team W L T GB
Altona Bisons 2 0 0 0
Carman Goldeyes 1 1 0 1
Winkler Rays 1 1 0 1
Morden 0 2 0 2

Results

SC 11U - Martin Division
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Winkler Blue Jays 13
Carman Royals 9
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Plum Coulee 8
Winkler Marlins 7
SC 15U AA Baseball
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Altona Bisons 5
Morden 2
Friday, May 10, 2019
Winkler Rays 0
Carman Goldeyes 14
SC 15U A Baseball
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Winkler Dodgers 7
Rosenort 13
Monday, May 20, 2019
Rosenort 6
Morden 1 5
Tiger Hills U12 Girls Softball East
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Winkler Lightning 16
Winkler Tornado 16
Thursday, May 16, 2019
Carman U12 Softball 11
Winkler Hurricane 21
SC 13U A Baseball
Monday, May 20, 2019
Winkler Cubs 10
Winkler Mets 4
Monday, May 20, 2019
Morden 2 15
Carman Beavers 14
SC 11U - Votto Division
Monday, May 20, 2019
Rosenort 11
Dominion City 4
Monday, May 20, 2019
Winkler Giants 19
Carman Astros 11
SC 13U AA Baseball
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
Carman Goldeyes 16
Winkler Padres 26
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
Altona Bisons 8
Morden Hawks 11
Tiger Hills U14 Girls Softball East
Monday, May 13, 2019
Winkler Inferno 9
Winkler Xplosion 14
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
Altona 2 U14 Softball 9
Winkler Inferno 15