2019 Results


Thursday, July 4, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 1
Altona 2 11
 
Thursday, July 4, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek Gold 1
Shannon Creek Green 18
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 2 2
Winkler Cardinals 7
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Rockies 0
Shannon Creek Gold 7
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 2 7
Winkler Rockies 0
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Cardinals 4
Shannon Creek Green 4
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 15
Carman 3
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Rockies 4
Winkler Cardinals 4
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Rockies 8
Shannon Creek Green 3
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 2
Altona 1 15
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Royals 3
Winkler Marlins 6
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Dodgers 12
Plum Coulee 2
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Goldeyes 5
Morden 12
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek Green 6
Morden 12
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 17
Morden 1 6
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Rays 9
Altona Bisons 4
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Giants 3
Morden Dodgers 10
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 2
Winkler Athletics 12
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 7
Rosenort 17
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 6
Morris 3
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 4
Plum Coulee 15
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Brewers 28
Winkler Cubs 17
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Nationals 6
Dominion City 2
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 4
Winkler Pirates 0
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 10
Lowe Farm 16
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Marlins 5
Morden Braves 4
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Beavers 9
Carman Dodgers 19
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek Gold 2
Altona 2 7
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 6
Morden 1 12
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 2
Winkler Angels 6
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 18
Altona Broncos 19
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Athletics 12
Plum Coulee 12
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Dodgers 3
Rosenort 7
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Giants 25
Carman Astros 12
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 1
Winkler Padres 0
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 8
Morden 3 9
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 16
Morris 4
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Mets 4
Lowe Farm 7
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Altona 2 U14 Softball 2
Winkler Inferno 16
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Astros 10
Dominion City 11
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Dodgers 14
Winkler Brewers 17
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 7
Morden Dodgers 8
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Goldeyes 5
Morden Hawks 17
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 4
Winkler Giants 15
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Angels 8
Altona Braves 10
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Morris 6
Altona Bears 7
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Carman Royals 6
Morden Blue Jays 8
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Winkler Marlins 2
Winkler Blue Jays 2
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rosenort 4
Winkler Cubs 14
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Morden Hawks 3
Winkler Padres 9
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Carman Goldeyes 1
Altona Bisons 6
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Carman Goldeyes 6
Altona Bisons 3
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Plum Coulee 9
Winkler Pirates 7
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 2
Winkler Mets 5
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 13
Morden 2
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 11
Lowe Farm 4
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 26
Carman Goldeyes 15
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Morris 3
Winkler Blue Jays 13
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Hawks 7
Winkler Padres 6
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek Gold 7
Carman 11
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Marlins 1
Altona Broncos 11
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 12
Morden 2 14
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Pirates 3
Morden Blue Jays 7
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 4
Dominion City 17
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Athletics 11
Morden 2 8
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Blue Jays 16
Carman Royals 2
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 3 17
Carman Beavers 8
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 16
Carman Astros 9
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 15
Plum Coulee 5
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Beavers 5
Altona Braves 16
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Mets 10
Morden 1 0
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 8
Morden 1 15
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek Green 3
Altona 2 6
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 6
Altona Braves 9
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 4
Winkler Brewers 20
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Rays 17
Carman Goldeyes 3
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Athletics 16
Winkler Dodgers 19
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 4
Winkler Rockies 7
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Giants 18
Dominion City 5
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Cubs 18
Carman Dodgers 8
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Nationals 12
Winkler Angels 3
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 2
Morden Hawks 16
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Altona 1 U14 Softball 0
Winkler Inferno 25
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 22
Altona Broncos 8
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Brewers 20
Morris 5
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Padres 13
Carman Goldeyes 8
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Blue Jays 14
Plum Coulee 0
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 3 13
Dominion City 4
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Pirates 8
Morden Braves 8
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Marlins 4
Altona Bears 13
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Dodgers 11
Winkler Mets 15
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Cardinals 0
Altona 1 12
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 19
Morris 11
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 9
Morden 1 18
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 12
Winkler Rays 5
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Morden 3 U12 Softball 4
Winkler Tornado 21
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Inferno 19
    Morris U14 Softball 4
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 8:45pm
Final
Winkler Nationals 17
Rosenort 8
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 18
Winkler Dodgers 19
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek Green 3
Altona 1 13
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Angels 18
Carman Astros 7
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 12
Morris 6
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 13
Morden Giants 14
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 11
Winkler Padres 14
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 7
Altona Braves 9
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 5
Carman Goldeyes 6
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 7
Altona Broncos 17
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 7
Winkler Giants 9
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Cubs 13
Morden 2 12
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Inferno 24
    Carman 1 U14 Softball 1
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Morden 5
Carman Goldeyes 6
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 6
Altona 2 0
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Rockies 7
Carman 8
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 5
Lowe Farm 17
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Winkler Nationals 1
Winkler Giants 8
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 14
Morden 1 9
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 11
Rosenort 19
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Pirates 1
Winkler Blue Jays 7
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 18
Morden 1 12
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Cardinals 10
Shannon Creek Gold 5
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lowe Farm 5
Winkler Angels 13
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 19
Plum Coulee 7
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Mets 20
Morris 8
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 19
Winkler Rays 17
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 3
Winkler Nationals 11
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 12
Morris 1
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 3 1
Winkler Brewers 12
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 6
Morden 2 23
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 15
Carman Astros 20
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 5
Altona Broncos 15
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Hawks 16
Carman Goldeyes 7
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Chill 12
Winkler Lightning 19
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Tornado 14
    Morden 2 U12 Softball 7
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 24
Lowe Farm 9
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Pirates 12
Morris 11
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Goldeyes 7
Morden 11
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Rays 7
Altona Bisons 2
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Cubs 14
Morden 1 6
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Giants 16
Winkler Angels 1
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 16
Winkler Brewers 17
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 2
Carman Dodgers 13
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Padres 16
Altona Bisons 11
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Mets 16
Carman Beavers 4
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 21
Altona Braves 12
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 2 11
Carman 2
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 8
Winkler Athletics 11
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Inferno 7
    Morden 2 U14 Softball 2
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek Green 14
Shannon Creek Gold 2
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 8
Winkler Dodgers 9
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 21
Morris 9
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13
Winkler Cardinals 3
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Dodgers 19
Rosenort 20
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Braves 8
Plum Coulee 12
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 14
Carman Royals 14
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 8
Altona Bears 9
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Hawks 13
Altona Bisons 2
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Hurricane 20
    Morden 2 U12 Softball 8
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Nationals 16
Lowe Farm 11
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 1
Winkler Blue Jays 12
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 3 4
Winkler Cubs 9
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 16
Plum Coulee 22
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Astros 25
Rosenort 9
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 9
Altona Broncos 12
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 1 4
Morden 0
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 17
Morden 1 3
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Beavers 17
Lowe Farm 18
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Rays 11
Morden 6
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 8
Winkler Cardinals 9
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 1
Morden Giants 12
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Inferno 9
Winkler Xplosion 4
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Giants 10
Rosenort 6
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Astros 7
Winkler Nationals 13
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Royals 17
Plum Coulee 11
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 8
Morden Blue Jays 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Angels 15
Morden Dodgers 15
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 22
Plum Coulee 4
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Giants 14
Dominion City 3
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Morden Braves 3
Winkler Pirates 13
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Morris 6
Winkler Marlins 15
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 5
Carman Goldeyes 7
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Winkler Padres 9
Morden Hawks 8
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Dominion City 3
Winkler Angels 13
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Goldeyes 5
Winkler Padres 6
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Giants 5
Winkler Giants 9
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 4
Shannon Creek Green 0
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 5
Winkler Nationals 6
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 3
Winkler Brewers 13
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 3
Morden Blue Jays 16
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 21
Morris 14
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 6
Winkler Marlins 7
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Pirates 9
Carman Royals 7
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Padres 2
Morden Hawks 3
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 3
Morden 3 13
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 0
Altona Broncos 10
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 21
Altona Braves 12
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 6
Carman Beavers 16
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek Gold 0
Winkler Rockies 12
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Morden 1 U12 Softball 16
Winkler Hurricane 12
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Morris U12 Softball 6
Winkler Tornado 16
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 11
Morden 6
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 5
Winkler Giants 7
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 0
Morden 10
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Goldeyes 2
Winkler Rays 9
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Cubs 17
Altona Broncos 6
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 30
Plum Coulee 13
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 18
Carman Dodgers 17
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Athletics 24
Morden 1 1
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 5
Winkler Mets 4
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 7
Altona Broncos 7
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Giants 12
Lowe Farm 3
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Morris U14 Softball 4
Winkler Inferno 21
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 2
Altona Bears 8
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 15
Morris 11
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Royals 15
Morris 8
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 15
Rosenort 15
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Goldeyes 5
Altona Bisons 11
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 10
Winkler Pirates 3
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Rockies 12
Altona 2 1
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Beavers 8
Winkler Cubs 18
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Blue Jays 12
Morden Braves 0
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 14
Lowe Farm 15
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Tornado 18
Winkler Chill 13
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Morden 2 U14 Softball 2
Winkler Inferno 12
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Lightning 8
    Morden 3 U12 Softball 6
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 2
Rosenort 11
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 12
Winkler Dodgers 18
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 5
Morden Dodgers 6
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 7
Altona Bisons 16
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 13
Carman Astros 8
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 3
Morden Hawks 17
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 1 11
Shannon Creek Gold 0
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Rays 6
Carman Goldeyes 11
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 3 8
Altona Braves 0
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek Green 11
Winkler Cardinals 12
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Morden 1 U14 Softball 4
Winkler Inferno 14
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 17
Morden Braves 4
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Carman Astros 5
Winkler Nationals 10
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 15
Winkler Marlins 4
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 7
Winkler Rays 4
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 2 13
Shannon Creek Gold 7
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Padres 7
Altona Bisons 10
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Braves 4
Altona Bears 8
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 1 13
Carman 2
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 6
Shannon Creek Green 4
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 3
Morden 1 13
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Dodgers 14
Morden 2 7
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Blue Jays 14
Morris 5
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 15
Winkler Mets 17
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Cardinals 4
Winkler Rockies 3
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Royals 10
Winkler Pirates 17
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 8
Carman Dodgers 14
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Marlins 2
Morden Blue Jays 11
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Lightning 16
Winkler Hurricane 9
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Altona 2 U12 Softball 19
Winkler Tornado 19
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Brewers 15
Carman Beavers 0
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 6
Lowe Farm 7
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Angels 11
Rosenort 7
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 5
Morden 1 15
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 4
Altona Broncos 14
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 8
Altona Braves 10
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 1
Morden Dodgers 10
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 1
Carman Dodgers 13
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Goldeyes 14
Morden Hawks 17
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Royals 9
Winkler Blue Jays 13
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 3 14
Altona Broncos 16
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 17
Rosenort 15
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Marlins 7
Plum Coulee 8
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 22
Morris 5
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2
Altona Bisons 5
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Braves 8
Altona Broncos 7
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 13
Winkler Dodgers 7
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Brewers 26
Dominion City 8
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Morden 3 U12 Softball 16
Winkler Hurricane 15
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Tornado 16
Winkler Lightning 16
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 11
Altona Braves 1
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 5
Rosenort 6
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Beavers 14
Morden 2 15
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 4
Rosenort 11
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 7
Altona Broncos 17
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Astros 11
Winkler Giants 19
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Dodgers 5
Winkler Athletics 3
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Mets 4
Winkler Cubs 10
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Angels 14
Morden Giants 15
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Altona Broncos 14
Winkler Marlins 6
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 5
Altona Broncos 2
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 10
Morden 3 7
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 18
Altona Broncos 7
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 5
Winkler Blue Jays 6
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 3
Winkler Rays 4
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 4
Morden Braves 13
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Brewers 12
Winkler Mets 1
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 14
Carman Astros 4
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 11
Carman Royals 15
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Athletics 17
Morris 4
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 22
Carman Beavers 14
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Hurricane 21
    Carman U12 Softball 11
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 3
Rosenort 8
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 1
Altona Braves 8
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Giants 15
Lowe Farm 5
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 11
Dominion City 9
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Hawks 11
Altona Bisons 8
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 0
Morden Blue Jays 4
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 10
Rosenort 10
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Padres 26
Carman Goldeyes 16
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Braves 7
Carman Royals 2
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 19
Carman Beavers 8
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Pirates 1
Altona Bears 4
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Cubs 14
Morris 5
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 12
Morris 6
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Lightning 15
    Morris U12 Softball 10
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Tornado 27
    Altona 1 U12 Softball 5
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Hurricane 18
Winkler Chill 10
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 5
Morden Giants 15
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Angels 15
Dominion City 7
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 6
Morden 2 13
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Giants 4
Winkler Nationals 8
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Hawks 11
Carman Goldeyes 0
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Dodgers 8
Morden 2 15
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Athletics 9
Altona Broncos 10
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Mets 2
Morden 3 3
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 5
Winkler Dodgers 8
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 6
Winkler Brewers 11
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Xplosion 14
Winkler Inferno 9
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 8
Morden Giants 6
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Goldeyes 14
Winkler Rays 0
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Dodgers 11
Morden 3 10
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Cubs 15
Dominion City 10
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 3
Winkler Athletics 14
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 5
Winkler Mets 15
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 16
Carman Dodgers 8
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 5
Morden 2 15
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 3
Altona Broncos 4
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Brewers 11
Lowe Farm 1
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Giants 4
Winkler Nationals 12
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Beavers 29
Dominion City 15
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 14
Morden Braves 5
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 6
Winkler Mets 13
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Goldeyes 11
Altona Bisons 13
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 18
Carman Royals 6
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Hurricane 3
Winkler Tornado 4
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Lightning 9
    Morden 1 U12 Softball 3
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Goldeyes 20
Winkler Padres 21
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 3
Rosenort 13
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 9
Morden 3 3
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 18
Morden 2 8
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Cubs 16
Altona Braves 3
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Giants 3
Dominion City 4
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Dodgers 17
Altona Broncos 2
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 7
Morden Dodgers 12
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 6
Winkler Angels 16
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Inferno 15
    Altona 2 U14 Softball 9
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Brewers 18
Rosenort 1
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Rays 10
Morden 1
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 10
Winkler Pirates 8
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 19
Carman Beavers 11
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 2
Morden 3 14
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Dodgers 15
Dominion City 12
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Carman U12 Softball 12
Winkler Lightning 15
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Dodgers 16
Morris 5
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Astros 7
Morden Giants 9
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 10
Winkler Athletics 3
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 16
Carman Goldeyes 8
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 9
Carman Goldeyes 7
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Nationals 14
Altona Braves 1
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 10
Winkler Cubs 18
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 15
Rosenort 5
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 9
Morden 1 7
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 21
Morden 2 11
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Inferno 15
    Morden 1 U14 Softball 3
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 4
Winkler Athletics 16
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Morden Braves 4
Winkler Marlins 8
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Morden 1 12
Morden 2 5
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Winkler Blue Jays 6
Altona Broncos 6